logo

SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Unifi Maxis Time 15 Meter (S091)


RM33.71

Brand: OEM
SKU: S091
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 1.00 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Unifi FTTH 9/125 Sim 15 Meter (S091)

 

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features: 

    • Low Insertion tolerance
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
    • Insertion Loss :
    • Opertions Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
    • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
    • Type : Single Mode 9/125 Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC
    • Cable Diameter : 3mm
    • Cable Length : 15m
    • Cable Color : Yellow 

 

Package Content:

  • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE