logo

Single Mode Fiber to UTP Gigabit Media Converter 220V 20KM (S309)


RM169.05

Brand: OEM
SKU: S309
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 1.00 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


Single Mode Fiber to UTP Gigabit Media Converter 220V 20KM (S309)

 

~ Gigaspeed, Singlemode, SC Connector

~ Comes in Single Units, SENT & RECEIVER SIGNAL

~ Speed Transmission: 10/ 100/ 1000

~ Power Input: 220V

~ Distance: 20KM

~ Weight: 0.35kgs


YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE