logo

SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Unifi Maxis Time 40 Meter (S233)


RM43.49

Brand: OEM
SKU: S233
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 1.00 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


SC-SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Unifi Maxis FTTH 9/125 40 Meter (S233) 

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss :
  • Opertions Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Type : Single Mode 9/125 Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC
  • Cable Diameter : 3mm
  • Cable Length : 40m
  • Cable Color : Yellow

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE