logo

SC-FC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3 meter (S104)


RM18.43

Brand: OEM
SKU: S104
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


3m SM 9/125 SX Fiber Patch Cable SC- FC

 

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features: 

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss :
  • Operations Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Type : Single Mode 9/125 Simplex SC/PC-FC/PC
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
  • Cable Length : 3m
  • Cable Color : Yellow 

Package Content:

 

  • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE