logo

LC-SC 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OS2 5 Meter (S194)


RM35.56

Brand: OEM
SKU: S194
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


LC-SC 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable OS2 5 Meter (S194)

 

9 Microns | PC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH | For Long Distances

Features:

  • Connector 1: LC
  • Connector 2: SC
  • Immune to Electrical Interference
  • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
  • 3mm Jacket Standard
  • Cable Sheath:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)

Applications:

  • Fiber Network Deployments
  • Fast Ethernet
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE