logo

LC-LC 50/125 MM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter(S293)


RM34.67

Brand: OEM
SKU: S293
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


LC-LC 50/125 MM Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3 Meter (S293)

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features:

    • Connector 1: LC
    • Connector 2: LC
    • Immune to Electrical Interference
    • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
    • 3mm Jacket Standard
    • Cable Sheath:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)

Applications:

    • Fiber Network Deployments
    • Fast Ethernet
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE