logo

LC-SC 9/125 Single mode simplex Fiber Optic cable 5 Meter (S353)


RM21.69

Brand: OEM
SKU: S353
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


LC-SC 9/125 Single mode simplex Fiber Optic cable 5 Meter (S353)


9 Microns | PC Polish | Yellow Jacket | LSZH | For Long Distances


Features:

    • Connector 1: LC
    • Connector 2: SC
    • Immune to Electrical Interference
    • 100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
    • 3mm Jacket Standard
    • Cable Sheath:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)


Applications:

    • Fiber Network Deployments
    • Fast Ethernet
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Other Data Applications Requiring High Transfer Rates

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE