LC-FC MultiMode MM Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125um 3 meter (S345)


RM35.66

Brand OEM
Model S345
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


LC-FC MultiMode MM Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125um 3 meter (S345)

 

Features:

    • Low Insertion Loss
    • Multimode Duplex
    • Easy to handle
    • Stable environment
    • Plug and play.
    • High quality
    • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Specification:

  • LC/UPC to FC/IPC Multi mode 50/125μm

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE