logo

ST-LC Multimode MM 50/125 Hybrid Adapter (S327)


RM45.15

Brand: OEM
SKU: S327
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


ST-LC Multimode MM 50/125 Hybrid Adapter (S327)

~ ST Male

~ LC Female


YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE