logo

GE-SX-MM850-A 1.25g 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (S164)


RM152.25

Brand: OEM
SKU: S164
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


GE-SX-MM850-A 1.25g 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module (S164)

 

Item Features Description:
CISCO HUAWEI H3C HP Switch D-link TP-Link Zyxel Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
1000Base-SX
LC multi-mode
850nm
Applications:
Support :
CISCO HUAWEI H3C HP Switch D-link TP-Link Zyxel Compatible Network Switch

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE