logo

Fiber Optic SC SC Joint Simplex Coupler no holder (S226)


RM5.15

Brand: OEM
SKU: S226
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


Fiber Optic SC to SC Joint Simplex Coupler no holder (S226)

 

Features:

  • Low insertion loss
  • Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
  • Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB
  • Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB
  • Easy to handle
  • Type : SC/S, Simplex, Singlemode
  • Industry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209
  • Working Temperature: -40 ~ 80 ℃

Included :

  • 1x SC-SC SM adapter

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE