logo

Fiber Optic FC-SC Adapter Joint Simplex Single Mode 1 Port (S010)


RM5.25

Brand: OEM
SKU: S010
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 0.50 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


Fiber Optic FC-SC Adapter Joint Simplex Single Mode 1 Port (S010)

 

1-Port (simplex) SC-FC Flange (coupler)


YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE