logo

FC-ST SM Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 10 Meter (S419)


RM69.34

Brand: OEM
SKU: S419
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 1.00 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


Features:

  • Low Insertion Loss
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Plug and play.
  • High quality
  • Suitable for applications in Telecommunications, Unifi, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Specification:

  • FC/PC to ST/PC Single mode 9/125

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE