logo

FC-FC Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10 meter (S459)


RM65.10

Brand: OEM
SKU: S459
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 1.00 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


10m SM Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-FC

 

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss :
  • Operations Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Type : Single Mode 9/125 Duplex FC/UPC-FC/UPC
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
  • Cable Length : 10m
  • Cable Color : Yellow

Package Content:

  • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE