logo

FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15 Meter (S262)


RM34.18

Brand: OEM
SKU: S262
Item left 10

Sold By YCSHOP
Warranty 7 Day Warranty

Weight 1.00 Kg
Shipping
Gvado Standard DeliveryStandard Delivery


Share

YCSHOP

VISIT SHOP

Products

519

Ratings

ASK SELLER

Price Drop Notifications

NOTIFY ME


FC-FC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15 Meter (S262)

 

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features:

  • Low Insertion tolerance
  • Easy to handle
  • Stable environment
  • Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
  • Insertion Loss :
  • Operations Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
  • Type : Single Mode 9/125 Simplex FC/PC-FC/PC
  • Cable Diameter : 3.0mm
  • Cable Length : 3m
  • Cable Color : Yellow

Package Content:

  • 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

FROM THE SAME STORE